Pre-Professional Dance Company
Gus-Co-Named-For-Jewels.jpg
Ruby-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Lila Noble
8th Season
Sofia Uddin
4th Season
Nonie McColgan
3rd Season

2ND ROW
Maria Andersen
9th Season
Serena Brown
7th Season
Beatrice Hesse
3rd Season
Samantha Farsht
3rd Season

3RD ROW
Samantha Hoberman
4th Season
Justin Nwoye
2nd Season
Alana Newberger
5th Season
Gretchen Nevel*
7th Season

*Not pictured


Sapphires.png
Sapphire-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Charlotte Smith
3rd Season
Lola Martinez 5th Season
Chelsea Warkentin 7th Season
Emily Lhanang 6th Season

2ND ROW
Lilly Cope
2nd Season
Iliana Banu 3rd Season
Chiara Gustafson 5th Season
Genna Fershee 6th Season
Stella Carroll 4th Season

3RD ROW
Allison Mantz
6th Season
Chloe Behen 5th Season
Shaolin Cuevas 6th Season

4TH ROW
Morgan Boykin
3rd Season
Gigi Murino 2nd Season
Tatum Prigge 7th Season
Maggie McKiernan 7th Season


Crystal-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Lili Goldberg
2nd Season
Pippa Brink 1st Season
Sienna Feller 4th Season

2ND ROW
Norah Bock
1st Season
Eden Eichenlaub 1st Season
Mikaela Minkovsky 2nd Season
Alayna Heid 5th Season

3RD ROW
Augusta Clusen-Moses
2nd Season
Margaret Townsend 1st Season
Natalie Petersen 1st Season
Lincoln Kosyla* 1st Season

*Not pictured


Emerald-Co-2018-2019-2.jpg

1ST ROW
Gianna Sanchez
1st Season
Summer Pavelkis 4th Season
Maya Williams 5th Season
Hadassah Hernandez 6th Season

2ND ROW
Riley Coomer
5th Season
Isabella Merritt 1st Season
Shayna Sharpe 5th Season

3RD ROW
Patrick Tansor
3rd Season
Ella Mantz 6th Season
Kitty Fershee 6th Season
Logan Fields 5th Season


Opal-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Sarah Hoberman
4th Season
Scarlett Bowers 1st Season
Violet Novy 4th Season

2ND ROW
Trinity McLeod
1st Season
Julia McGuire 4th Season
Cecilia Hussey-Gonzalez 4th Season
Cara Leung 3rd Season

3RD ROW
Aidan Beazley 1st Season
Noa Bacon 1st Season
Katie Dunning 4th Season


Titles.jpg
Diamond-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Eloise Leverenz
3rd Season
Michael Wimmer 1st Season
Finnegan Manning 1st Season
Nick Larned 1st Season
Maeve Killoren 2nd Season

2ND ROW
Rosalie Avella
1st Season
Anais Cabrera 3rd Season
Sophia Sessa 3rd Season
Eden Rebuck 2nd Season

3RD ROW
Oakley Goudy
3rd Season
Maeve Gray 4th Season
Juliana Firnstein 2nd Season


Titles.jpg
Jade-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Sharaden Mueller
2nd Season
Sabine Manning 4th Season
Haley Ruthman 1st Season
Dorothy Jennett 4th Season

2ND ROW
Radina Minkovsky
1st Season
Kayla Adams 3rd Season
Grayson Ruff 3rd Season

3RD ROW
Michael Gonzales
3rd Season
Olivia Blumberg 1st Season
Lourdes Manning 4th Season
Zoe Larned 3rd Season
Neva Burgess* 1st Season

*Not pictured


Aqua-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Beverly Muschong 2nd Season
Lila Karras 1st Season
Avery Ruff 2nd Season
Lucy Martinez 2nd Season
Maia McKinley 2nd Season

2ND ROW
Genevieve Birtch
1st Season
Elise Boras 1st Season
Zoe Karras 1st Season
Paige Zasada 2nd Season
Phoebe Pilliod 1st Season

3RD ROW
Lou Kosyla
2nd Season
Violet Friedman
1st Season
Layla Noble
2nd Season
Everleigh Murphy
1st Season
Maia Sweder
2nd Season
Emily Newman
2nd Season*

*Not pictured


Pearl-Co-2018-2019.jpg

1ST ROW
Siena Adams
1st Season
Henrietta Leverenz 1st Season
Sophie Sargon 1st Season
Nora Larned 2nd Season
Gabrielle Dearaujo 1st Season
Alessandra Murphy 2nd Season

2ND ROW
Lila Wenzel
1st Season
Sarina Emerson 1st Season
Everett Gray 2nd Season
Jane Robbins 1st Season
Sloane McCarty 1st Season